Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Rome/ Fiumicino

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Rome/ Fiumicino. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Rome/ Fiumicino with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,8262,999
BustAfghanistan 4,7122,928
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,6822,909
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,9343,066
FarahAfghanistan 4,4882,789
GardizAfghanistan 5,0033,109
GhazniAfghanistan 4,9413,070
HeratAfghanistan 4,3962,732
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,9283,062
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,0623,145
KabulAfghanistan 4,9543,078
KandaharAfghanistan 4,8373,006
KhostAfghanistan 5,0763,154
KunduzAfghanistan 4,8262,999
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,5232,811
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,6862,912
North SalangAfghanistan 4,8993,045
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,4322,754
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,5672,838
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,7792,970
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,5332,817
ShkoderAlbania 604375
TiranaAlbania 630391
VloreAlbania 624388
AdrarAlgeria 1,9141,189
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 962598
AlgiersAlgeria 958595
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 670417
BatnaAlgeria 846526
BecharAlgeria 1,7231,070
BejaiaAlgeria 837520
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,8291,137
BiskraAlgeria 963598
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,604997
ChlefAlgeria 1,127700
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 782486
DjanetAlgeria 1,9661,222
DjelfaAlgeria 1,114692
El GoleaAlgeria 1,504935
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,040646
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,284798
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,250777
In AmenasAlgeria 1,547961
In SalahAlgeria 1,8461,147
MilianaAlgeria 1,057657
OranAlgeria 1,306812
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,1651,345
SkikdaAlgeria 714444
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,2061,371
TebessaAlgeria 795494
TimimounAlgeria 1,7621,095
TindoufAlgeria 2,4251,507
TouggourtAlgeria 1,112691
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,94810,531
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,3615,196
Les EscaldesAndorra 887551
HuamboAngola 6,0823,779
LuandaAngola 5,6333,500
LuenaAngola 6,0103,735
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,3383,939
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,2298,221
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,1628,179
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,1808,190
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,5107,774
ByrdAntarctica 15,3409,532
DavisAntarctica 13,4068,331
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,1798,190
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,8439,845
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,1276,915
AzulArgentina 11,3887,076
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,6887,263
BarilocheArgentina 12,4517,737
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,1336,918
CeresArgentina 11,0056,839
ChamicalArgentina 11,3497,052
ChepesArgentina 11,4437,111
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,5267,784
ConcordiaArgentina 10,8456,739
CórdobaArgentina 11,2737,005
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,2777,007
CorrientesArgentina 10,5946,583
EsquelArgentina 12,5687,810
EzeizaArgentina 11,1546,931
FormosaArgentina 10,4586,499
General PicoArgentina 11,5677,188
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,0186,847
JuninArgentina 11,2917,016
La PlataArgentina 11,1256,913
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6796,636
La RiojaArgentina 11,3157,031
LaboulayeArgentina 11,4257,099
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,1078,145
Las LomitasArgentina 10,5086,530
Malarg EArgentina 11,9547,428
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,2967,641
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,3367,044
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,2346,981
MendozaArgentina 11,7167,280
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,7077,275
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,7396,673
NeuquenArgentina 12,0977,517
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,3577,058
OranArgentina 10,6636,626
ParanaArgentina 11,0506,866
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,6596,624
PehuajoArgentina 11,4567,119
PergaminoArgentina 11,2186,971
PigeArgentina 11,6187,219
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,2767,007
PosadasArgentina 10,3946,459
PresidenciaArgentina 10,6666,628
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,7867,324
Punta IndioArgentina 11,1166,908
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,0776,883
ReconquistaArgentina 10,7956,708
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,4087,089
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,0128,086
RivadaviaArgentina 10,6366,609
RosarioArgentina 11,1576,933
SaltaArgentina 10,8786,760
San AntonioArgentina 12,0277,474
San LuisArgentina 11,5677,188
San RafaelArgentina 11,8067,336
Santa RosaArgentina 11,6667,249
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,0126,843
SarmientoArgentina 12,6147,839
TrelewArgentina 12,2097,587
TucumanArgentina 11,0076,840
UshuaiaArgentina 13,1558,175
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,3847,074
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,1296,916
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,5347,167
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,6991,677
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,1583,827
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3489,537
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6968,511
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,3248,901
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2058,827
AmberleyAustralia 16,11610,015
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,7049,758
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,13510,027
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9668,057
CairnsAustralia 14,8129,204
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,24410,094
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7317,911
CedunaAustralia 14,8069,201
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5129,639
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,6619,111
Cobar MoAustralia 15,7749,802
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,3918,942
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,31110,136
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4558,982
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7708,557
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2888,258
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,4636,502
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,0409,967
East SaleAustralia 16,19310,062
Esperance (po)Australia 13,9448,665
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9448,665
EssendonAustralia 15,9959,939
ForrestAustralia 14,2768,872
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,40010,191
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0688,121
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,9408,663
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4368,349
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,37910,178
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,36710,170
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,9769,306
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7328,533
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,31810,140
LavertonAustralia 15,9889,935
LearmonthAustralia 12,5887,822
LongreachAustralia 15,1579,419
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,1579,419
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,87010,483
Low HeadAustralia 16,26910,110
Mackay MoAustralia 15,3979,568
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,20710,693
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9778,064
MeekatharraAustralia 13,2388,226
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9879,934
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,0049,945
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,6069,697
Mount GambierAustralia 15,6609,731
Mount IsaAustralia 14,5799,059
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,41010,819
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4969,008
Nowra RanAustralia 16,33810,153
NuriootpaAustralia 15,3649,547
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6327,850
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6799,122
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3648,304
Port HedlandAustralia 12,8347,975
RichmondAustralia 16,29410,125
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6569,729
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,34310,156
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,34210,155
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0728,744
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,0718,744
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,0548,733
TibooburraAustralia 15,3439,534
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0679,363
WaggaAustralia 16,09310,000
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,4676,505
WilliamtownAustralia 16,34010,154
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,0969,381
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3788,313
WoomeraAustralia 15,0099,326
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2798,252
GrazAustria 630392
InnsbruckAustria 612380
KlagenfurtAustria 564350
LinzAustria 731455
SalzburgAustria 670416
ViennaAustria 786489
Zell Am SeeAustria 615382
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,8881,795
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,1141,935
GancaAzerbaijan 2,8371,763
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,9511,834
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,8411,765
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,2361,390
LerwickUk 2,2351,389
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,9521,834
QubaAzerbaijan 2,9951,861
SakiAzerbaijan 2,8891,795
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,0831,916
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,0241,879
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,0241,879
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,8881,795
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,0461,893
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,9031,804
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,8361,762
Horta, FaialAzores 3,4602,150
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,2442,016
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,6312,256
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,1625,072
MuharraqBahrain 3,8962,421
ChittagongBangladesh 7,5384,684
DhakaBangladesh 7,3444,564
CharnocksBarbados 7,5354,682
BrestBelarus 1,435892
GomelBelarus 1,8341,140
GrodnoBelarus 1,578981
MinskBelarus 1,7641,096
MogilevBelarus 1,8871,173
VitebskBelarus 1,9871,235
BrusselsBelgium 1,168726
D’UccleBelgium 1,168726
OstendeBelgium 1,266787
Belize CityBelize 9,5565,938
BeninBenin 4,0612,523
BohiconBenin 3,9802,473
CotonouBenin 4,0612,523
KandiBenin 3,5282,193
NatitingouBenin 3,6582,273
ParakouBenin 3,7292,318
SaveBenin 3,8762,408
BermudaBermuda 6,6774,149
La PazBolivia 10,4586,498
Santa CruzBolivia 10,1666,317
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 555345
FrancistownBotswana 7,1814,463
MaunBotswana 6,9664,329
TshaneBotswana 7,3864,590
AimoresBrazil 8,7405,431
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,9414,935
AltamiraBrazil 8,1735,079
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,9135,539
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,2575,752
ApodiBrazil 7,3104,543
AracajuBrazil 7,7214,798
AracuaiBrazil 8,5765,329
AragarcasBrazil 9,2005,717
AraxaBrazil 9,1345,676
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,5034,662
BageBrazil 10,5896,580
BambuiBrazil 9,1075,659
BarbacenaBrazil 9,0685,635
BarbalhaBrazil 7,5594,697
BarcelosBrazil 8,8585,504
BarraBrazil 8,1525,065
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,8334,867
BarreirasBrazil 8,3715,202
BelémBrazil 7,7454,813
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,9655,571
BelterraBrazil 8,3445,185
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,0505,003
Bom JesusBrazil 10,1326,296
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,3565,192
BrasiliaBrazil 8,8845,520
BrevesBrazil 7,9194,921
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,8635,507
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,1105,661
CabroboBrazil 7,6654,763
CaceresBrazil 9,6155,975
CaetiteBrazil 8,3685,200
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,3164,547
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,7426,054
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,8786,138
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,3145,788
Campos SalesBrazil 7,6074,727
CanavieirasBrazil 8,2675,137
CaparaoBrazil 8,8825,519
CapinopolisBrazil 9,2405,742
CaratingaBrazil 8,8375,492
CaravelasBrazil 8,4695,263
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,4675,262
CarolinaBrazil 8,1475,063
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,7796,077
CataguasesBrazil 9,0125,600
CatalaoBrazil 9,0865,646
CatanduvaBrazil 9,4045,844
CaxiasBrazil 7,6394,747
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,2236,353
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,1474,441
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,0635,632
ChapecoBrazil 10,1476,305
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,2205,729
CipoBrazil 7,8334,868
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,3575,193
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8545,502
CordeiroBrazil 9,0475,622
CorrentinaBrazil 8,4665,261
CorumbaBrazil 9,8426,116
CoximBrazil 9,5955,963
CrateusBrazil 7,4714,642
CuiabaBrazil 9,4585,877
CuritibaBrazil 9,7846,080
DiamantinaBrazil 8,7975,467
DiamantinoBrazil 9,3915,836
DouradosBrazil 9,9016,152
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,1985,716
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,4216,475
EspinosaBrazil 8,4615,258
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,7864,217
FloraniaBrazil 7,2834,526
FlorestaBrazil 7,6204,735
FlorianoBrazil 7,7754,831
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,9216,165
FormosaBrazil 8,8205,481
FortalezaBrazil 7,2044,477
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,1536,309
FrancaBrazil 9,2515,749
GaranhunsBrazil 7,5064,664
GoianiaBrazil 9,0505,624
GoiasBrazil 9,0515,624
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,7405,431
GrajauBrazil 7,9454,937
GuairaBrazil 10,0116,221
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,2774,522
GuaratingaBrazil 8,4005,220
IbiriteBrazil 8,9805,580
IguatuBrazil 7,4774,646
IlheusBrazil 8,1975,094
ImperatrizBrazil 8,0024,972
IndaialBrazil 9,9056,155
IpameriBrazil 9,0625,631
IraiBrazil 10,1946,334
IreceBrazil 8,0805,021
ItaberabaBrazil 8,0905,027
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,6605,381
ItaitubaBrazil 8,5545,315
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,7135,414
ItaperunaBrazil 8,9435,557
ItapevaBrazil 9,6355,987
ItirucuBrazil 8,1295,052
ItuacuBrazil 8,2595,132
IvinhemaBrazil 9,8456,118
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,6415,991
JacobinaBrazil 7,9744,955
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,2334,495
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,2384,498
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,9235,545
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,0865,646
LavrasBrazil 9,1475,684
LencoisBrazil 8,1565,068
LinharesBrazil 8,6695,387
LondrinaBrazil 9,7426,054
MacapaBrazil 7,8284,864
MacauBrazil 7,1834,464
MaceioBrazil 7,5214,674
MachadoBrazil 9,2455,745
ManausBrazil 8,7875,460
MarabaBrazil 8,1115,040
MaringaBrazil 9,7986,088
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,2275,112
Monte AzulBrazil 8,4675,261
Monte SantoBrazil 7,8294,865
MonteiroBrazil 7,4554,633
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,6835,396
Morada NovaBrazil 7,3024,538
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,0284,989
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,0805,642
ObidosBrazil 8,3335,179
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,5684,703
ParacatuBrazil 8,9305,549
ParanaBrazil 8,6065,348
ParanaguaBrazil 9,7436,054
ParanaibaBrazil 9,4385,865
ParintinsBrazil 8,4865,273
ParnaibaBrazil 7,3764,583
Passo FundoBrazil 10,2266,354
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,0235,607
PaulistanaBrazil 7,7574,820
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,6664,763
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,4485,250
PeixeBrazil 8,6155,354
PetrolinaBrazil 7,8194,859
PicosBrazil 7,6904,779
PiraiBrazil 9,1975,715
PirenopolisBrazil 8,9625,569
PompeuBrazil 8,9745,576
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,9876,206
Porto De MozBrazil 8,0605,009
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,9716,196
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,5315,923
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,2946,397
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,5085,287
PosseBrazil 8,6325,364
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,3764,584
RecifeBrazil 7,3264,552
RemansoBrazil 7,9534,942
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,9336,173
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,1755,701
Rio NegroBrazil 9,8766,137
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,2725,762
SalvadorBrazil 8,0044,974
Santa MariaBrazil 10,4306,481
SantaremBrazil 8,3085,163
SantosBrazil 9,4655,882
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,4055,845
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,4305,239
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,4344,620
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,0666,255
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,4126,470
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,2235,731
Sao LuisBrazil 7,5164,671
Sao MateusBrazil 8,5935,340
São PauloBrazil 9,4485,871
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,3385,803
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,9406,177
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,8924,904
SerrinhaBrazil 7,9124,916
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,9465,559
SobralBrazil 7,3244,551
SoureBrazil 7,6924,780
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,2415,121
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,7176,660
SurubimBrazil 7,3604,573
TaguatingaBrazil 8,4935,278
TarauacaBrazil 10,0386,238
TauaBrazil 7,5244,675
TefeBrazil 9,1835,707
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,6265,360
TeresinaBrazil 7,6194,734
TiriosBrazil 8,0495,001
TorresBrazil 10,1426,303
TracuateuaBrazil 7,5974,721
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,5635,943
TriunfoBrazil 7,5244,676
TucuruiBrazil 8,0234,985
TuriacuBrazil 7,5324,680
UaupesBrazil 9,1155,664
UbatubaBrazil 9,3435,806
UberabaBrazil 9,2165,727
VassourasBrazil 9,1625,693
VicosaBrazil 8,9665,571
VitoriaBrazil 8,7675,448
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,3305,176
Ze DocaBrazil 7,7064,788
BurgasBulgaria 1,257781
LomBulgaria 925575
PlevenBulgaria 1,028639
PlovdivBulgaria 1,034643
SadovoBulgaria 1,049652
SandanskiBulgaria 916569
SofiaBulgaria 922573
VarnaBulgaria 1,295805
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,5362,197
BurundiBurundi 5,3053,297
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,3685,822
SiemreapCambodia 9,1535,688
BatouriCameroon 4,1572,583
DoualaCameroon 4,2112,617
GarouaCameroon 3,6122,245
MamfeCameroon 4,0232,500
MarouaCameroon 3,4922,170
NgaoundereCameroon 3,8332,382
NkoundjaCameroon 4,0222,500
YaoundeCameroon 4,2222,624
YokoCameroon 4,0312,505
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,9845,583
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,9405,555
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4794,648
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,2383,255
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,1853,222
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,2414,500
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,5014,661
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,2493,883
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,9185,542
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,6794,151
Banff, AbCanada 8,5095,287
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,8674,267
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,0753,154
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,4705,263
Bissett, MbCanada 7,5674,702
Blue River, BcCanada 8,5765,329
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,7974,223
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,8405,493
Brandon, MbCanada 7,8744,893
Broadview, SkCanada 7,9744,955
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,2023,233
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,0075,597
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,1173,180
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,6065,348
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,8124,233
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,4505,251
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,6684,144
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,0065,597
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,1103,175
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,3133,302
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,6253,495
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,0904,406
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,0375,615
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,0075,597
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,1263,185
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,7665,447
Chapais, QcCanada 6,4233,991
Charlo, NbCanada 5,9553,700
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,8153,613
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,8123,612
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,9765,578
Chatham, NbCanada 5,9413,692
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,5194,051
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,4644,017
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,5773,465
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,9544,322
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,0544,384
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,3453,321
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,0074,976
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,9024,289
Comox, BcCanada 9,0155,602
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,1074,416
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,1563,825
Coronation, AbCanada 8,2555,130
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,6595,381
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,2713,275
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,7894,840
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,2805,145
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,3375,181
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,2953,290
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,4833,407
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,3163,925
Dryden, OnCanada 7,4904,654
Earlton, OnCanada 6,8574,261
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,2405,120
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,2055,099
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,2155,105
Edson, AbCanada 8,3355,179
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,9715,575
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,0894,405
Estevan, SkCanada 8,0845,024
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,8555,503
Eureka, NtCanada 5,6003,480
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,6014,723
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,6794,772
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,8594,884
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0775,019
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,4425,246
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7674,826
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,6074,727
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,2555,130
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,8964,906
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,0753,775
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,0693,771
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,4953,415
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,1093,175
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,1444,439
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,0555,627
Golden, BcCanada 8,5585,318
Goose, NfCanada 5,3533,327
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,1404,437
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,2845,148
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,0003,728
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,6763,527
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,2865,149
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,9203,679
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,9053,670
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,1374,435
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,3513,325
Harrow, OnCanada 7,4094,604
Hay River, NtCanada 7,6734,768
Hope, BcCanada 8,9175,541
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9274,305
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,1753,837
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,4454,626
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,4953,415
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,9813,717
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,1735,079
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,7525,439
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,9144,296
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,9164,298
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,7785,455
Kenora, OnCanada 7,5834,712
Kingston, OnCanada 6,8494,256
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,4274,615
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,0584,386
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,6673,521
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,5934,097
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,7284,802
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,1474,441
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,9504,319
Langara, BcCanada 8,8355,490
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,0584,386
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,5185,293
London, OnCanada 7,2284,491
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,6323,500
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,4084,603
Lytton, BcCanada 8,8415,494
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,0553,763
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,6894,157
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,4625,258
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,9604,946
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,9025,532
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,3975,218
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,0025,594
Moncton, NbCanada 5,9303,685
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,0523,761
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,5604,076
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,5854,092
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,1255,049
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,6944,160
Morden, MbCanada 7,8304,866
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,9854,340
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,3313,312
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,0315,612
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,5563,453
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,0103,735
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5924,718
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,0545,005
North Bay, OnCanada 6,9094,293
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,7224,177
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,7234,177
Peace River, AbCanada 8,1375,056
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,1973,851
Penticton, BcCanada 8,8335,489
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,7964,223
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,9684,330
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,2394,498
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,0545,626
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,4793,405
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,0105,599
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,7864,838
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,8994,909
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5415,307
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7575,441
Princeton, BcCanada 7,8994,908
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,0283,746
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,3543,949
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,6155,353
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,3525,190
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,4614,637
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,0705,015
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,0735,017
Resolute, NtCanada 6,0283,746
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,6385,368
Roberval, QcCanada 6,3233,929
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,6973,540
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,4505,251
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,0523,761
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,9005,530
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,8683,647
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,9303,685
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,0334,992
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,2254,490
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,6953,539
Scott, SkCanada 8,1145,042
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,8493,634
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,9163,676
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,4474,006
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,4454,626
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,4904,654
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,4234,612
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,1175,044
Smithers, BcCanada 8,6035,346
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,3993,355
Summerside, PeCanada 5,8543,638
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,2325,116
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,2385,119
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,6003,480
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,2683,895
Terrace, BcCanada 8,6825,395
Teslin, YtCanada 8,2365,118
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,6254,738
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,6074,727
Thompson, MbCanada 7,3354,558
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,3934,594
Timmins, OnCanada 6,9004,288
Tofino, BcCanada 9,1085,660
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,0734,395
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,0864,403
Trenton, OnCanada 6,9184,299
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,0634,389
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,6433,507
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,5124,668
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,7044,166
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0005,593
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,1615,072
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,1205,046
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,0615,631
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,1005,655
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,7743,588
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,1494,443
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,1395,058
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,2355,117
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,1174,423
Windsor, OnCanada 7,3974,596
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,7304,803
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,9454,937
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,1403,816
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4894,654
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,8994,908
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,9361,824
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,9651,843
SalCape Verde 4,3542,706
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,2052,613
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,6532,270
AbecheChad 3,2171,999
FayaChad 2,7271,695
MoundouChad 3,7152,308
N’DjamenaChad 3,3102,057
AntofagastaChile 11,1486,928
AricaChile 10,7646,689
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,7977,952
ChicoChile 12,8397,978
ChillanChile 12,2027,582
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,2877,635
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,4267,100
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,8677,996
Curico-General FreireChile 12,0327,477
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,9146,782
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,5369,033
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,2788,251
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,6747,254
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,5427,794
ParronChile 11,9447,422
Puerto AysenChile 12,8287,972
Puerto MonttChile 12,5997,829
Punta ArenasChile 13,1858,193
QuinteroChile 11,9117,401
SantiagoChile 11,8927,390
SewellChile 11,9107,401
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,3917,700
ValdiviaChile 12,5017,768
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,4127,713
VallenarChile 11,5347,168
ValparaisoChile 11,8857,386
AltaiChina 5,7813,592
BeijingChina 8,1395,058
ChangchunChina 8,3915,214
ChangduChina 7,3784,584
ChangshaChina 8,7595,443
ChengduChina 7,9284,927
ChongqingChina 8,2035,098
DuianChina 7,1194,424
ErlianChina 7,6024,724
GanzhouChina 9,0965,652
GuangzhouChina 9,1825,706
HaikouChina 9,1755,701
HailarChina 7,6694,765
HamiChina 6,4043,980
HetanChina 5,6823,531
JiuquanChina 6,9344,309
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,2723,276
KashiChina 5,2593,268
KunmingChina 8,2225,109
LanzhouChina 7,5574,696
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,0004,350
NanchangChina 8,9565,565
NanjingChina 8,9005,530
NanningChina 8,8235,483
PingbianChina 8,5685,324
QingdaoChina 8,6915,400
QiqiharChina 8,0394,996
RuoqiangChina 6,2163,863
ShanghaiChina 9,1415,680
ShantouChina 9,4075,846
ShenyangChina 8,4525,252
TaiyuanChina 8,0615,009
TaoyuanChina 9,6095,971
TengchongChina 7,8844,899
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,9313,686
Xi’AnChina 8,0414,997
XichangChina 7,9894,964
YanjiChina 8,7045,409
YichangChina 8,4685,262
YinchuanChina 7,5634,700
YiningChina 5,4653,396
ZhengzhouChina 8,3435,184
ZhijiangChina 8,5845,334
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,9366,175
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,8626,128
AraucaColombia 8,9035,532
BarranquillaColombia 8,9595,567
Benito SalasColombia 9,5845,956
BogotáColombia 9,3605,817
Camilo DazaColombia 8,9875,585
El CaranoColombia 9,4905,897
Las GaviotasColombia 9,1035,657
MatecanaColombia 9,4835,893
PeralesColombia 9,4635,880
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,7015,407
Rafael NunezColombia 9,0515,624
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,4015,842
Simon BolivarColombia 8,8955,528
VanguardiaColombia 9,3565,814
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,6726,010
YariguiesColombia 9,1615,693
MoroniComoros 6,7414,189
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,7956,086
LimonCosta Rica 9,7016,028
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,8496,120
San JoseCosta Rica 9,7906,084
CrikvenicaCroatia 424263
DubrovnikCroatia 492306
SibenikCroatia 368229
SplitCroatia 393244
ZagrebCroatia 538334
CamagueyCuba 8,4555,254
CasablancaCuba 8,6775,392
HavanaCuba 8,6945,402
WillemstadCuraçao 8,3835,209
FamagustaCyprus 2,0231,257
LarnacaCyprus 2,0111,249
LimassolCyprus 1,9741,227
NicosiaCyprus 1,9691,224
BrnoCzech Republic 888552
ChebCzech Republic 919571
MosnovCzech Republic 989615
PragueCzech Republic 936582
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,4712,778
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7522,953
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1463,198
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1473,820
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5663,458
CopenhagenDenmark 1,544959
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,518943
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,541958
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,6121,002
MarstalDenmark 1,457905
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,453903
OdenseDenmark 1,516942
RandersDenmark 1,6371,017
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,511939
StudsgårdDenmark 1,606998
TønderDenmark 1,481920
TylstrupDenmark 1,7181,068
TystofteDenmark 1,497930
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,7221,070
VestervigDenmark 1,6881,049
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,5072,800
Melville HallDominica 7,5104,667
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,0064,975
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,9264,925
AzuaDominican Republic 8,0855,024
BaniDominican Republic 8,0635,010
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,1315,053
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,9724,954
CabreraDominican Republic 7,9314,928
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,0495,002
CotuiDominican Republic 7,9864,963
DajabonDominican Republic 8,0815,022
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,1535,067
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,1295,051
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,9224,923
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,9644,949
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,9414,935
HigueyDominican Republic 7,9064,913
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,1415,059
ImbertDominican Republic 7,9834,961
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,0294,989
JimaniDominican Republic 8,1835,085
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,9454,937
La VegaDominican Republic 8,0124,979
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,9974,970
LuperonDominican Republic 8,0014,972
MichesDominican Republic 7,9084,914
MocaDominican Republic 8,0014,972
MoncionDominican Republic 8,0495,002
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,0585,007
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,9824,960
NaguaDominican Republic 7,9454,937
NeybaDominican Republic 8,1365,056
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,1945,092
PimentelDominican Republic 7,9814,960
PoloDominican Republic 8,1535,067
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,9774,957
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,1355,055
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,9474,938
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,9884,964
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,9704,952
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,9314,928
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,9924,966
SamanaDominican Republic 7,9154,919
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,0194,983
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,0374,994
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,0595,008
San JuanDominican Republic 8,0975,031
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,9164,919
SanchezDominican Republic 7,9384,933
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,0114,978
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,0615,009
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,0154,981
TamayoDominican Republic 8,1265,049
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,0224,985
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,9654,949
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,0505,003
YamasaDominican Republic 8,0034,973
YasicaDominican Republic 7,9894,964
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,5379,034
CanarEcuador 10,2946,397
GuayaquilEcuador 10,3436,428
IzobambaEcuador 10,1006,276
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,1396,301
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,4266,479
MilagroEcuador 10,3176,411
OtavaloEcuador 10,0326,234
PichilingueEcuador 10,2306,357
PortoviejoEcuador 10,3096,406
PuyoEcuador 10,1346,298
QuitoEcuador 10,0806,264
RumipambaEcuador 10,1526,309
San GabrielEcuador 9,9686,194
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,9681,223
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,2461,396
AswanEgypt 2,7471,707
AsyutEgypt 2,3691,472
BahariyaEgypt 2,1241,320
Beni SuefEgypt 2,2101,373
CairoEgypt 2,1521,337
DabaaEgypt 1,8751,165
DakhlaEgypt 2,3751,476
El ArishEgypt 2,2611,405
El TorEgypt 2,4551,526
FarafraEgypt 2,1781,353
HelwanEgypt 2,1661,346
HurguadaEgypt 2,5421,580
IsmailiaEgypt 2,1771,353
KhargaEgypt 2,4741,537
KosseirEgypt 2,6611,654
LuxorEgypt 2,5951,612
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,7691,100
MinyaEgypt 2,2641,407
Port-SaidEgypt 2,1271,322
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,4351,513
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,5261,570
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,2851,420
SalloumEgypt 1,6201,007
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,8401,143
SohagEgypt 2,4541,525
St. KatrineEgypt 2,4491,522
TahrirEgypt 2,0611,281
TantaEgypt 2,0731,288
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,9766,199
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,9116,159
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,9396,176
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,9166,162
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,2452,638
AsmaraEritrea 3,9022,425
AssabEritrea 4,3432,699
MassawaEritrea 3,9052,427
TallinEstonia 2,1351,326
TartuEstonia 2,0841,295
VilsandiEstonia 1,9621,219
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,4812,785
GonderEthiopia 4,0672,527
NegeleEthiopia 4,8743,029
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,3947,702
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,5771,602
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,6141,624
Laucala BayFiji 17,07810,612
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,99410,560
NandiFiji 16,99410,560
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,45010,844
HelsinkiFinland 2,2101,373
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,2341,388
JoensuuFinland 2,5861,607
JokioinenFinland 2,2471,397
JyvskylFinland 2,4561,526
KajaaniFinland 2,6881,670
KuopioFinland 2,5541,587
KuusamoFinland 2,8861,793
LappeenrantaFinland 2,3951,488
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,1031,307
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,3311,449
OuluFinland 2,7031,680
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,9731,848
TampereFinland 2,3191,441
TurkuFinland 2,1901,361
VaasaFinland 2,4441,518
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 286178
BiarritzFrance 1,140709
BordeauxFrance 1,098682
BrestFrance 1,496930
CaenFrance 1,283797
ChateaurouxFrance 1,007626
DijonFrance 831516
GourdonFrance 937582
GrenobleFrance 644400
Le MansFrance 1,166725
LilleFrance 1,200746
LyonFrance 731454
MarseilleFrance 603374
MontpellierFrance 704438
NancyFrance 899558
NantesFrance 1,247775
NiceFrance 459285
ParisFrance 1,098682
PerpignanFrance 777483
StrasbourgFrance 833517
ToulonFrance 538335
ToulouseFrance 909565
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,5614,698
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,7864,838
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,5614,699
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,5884,715
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,6454,751
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,4859,623
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,80810,445
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,80610,444
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,35310,162
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,33910,153
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,27010,110
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,35410,784
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,0486,865
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,6077,213
BitamGabon 4,4172,745
CocobeachGabon 4,5452,824
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,8323,002
LambarnGabon 4,7322,941
LastourvilleGabon 4,7412,946
LibrevilleGabon 4,6072,863
MakokouGabon 4,5852,849
MayumbaGabon 5,0313,126
MitzicGabon 4,5612,835
MkamboGabon 4,5382,820
MoandaGabon 4,8162,993
MouilaGabon 4,8573,018
Port-GentilGabon 4,7392,945
TchibanGabon 4,9663,086
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,0536,869
BanjulGambia 4,2022,611
SukhumiGeorgia 2,3591,466
TbilisiGeorgia 2,6981,676
BerlinGermany 1,189739
BrockenGermany 1,119695
CologneGermany 1,096681
DresdenGermany 1,044649
ErfurtGermany 1,026637
EssenGermany 1,141709
FichtelbergGermany 961597
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 965600
GeisenheimGermany 968602
GorlitzGermany 1,062660
HamburgGermany 1,326824
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,327824
HannoverGermany 1,201747
HelgolandGermany 1,414879
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 674419
KarlsruheGermany 855531
KasselGermany 1,077669
KonstanzGermany 696433
LeipzigGermany 1,068663
LindenbergGermany 1,166725
MagdeburgGermany 1,148714
MunichGermany 729453
MünsterGermany 1,183735
NeustrelitzGermany 1,286799
NurembergGermany 861535
NurnbergGermany 862535
PotsdamGermany 1,179733
RostockGermany 1,377856
SchleswigGermany 1,429888
StuttgartGermany 811504
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 984611
ZugspitzeGermany 633393
AccraGhana 4,2092,615
KumasiGhana 4,1332,569
TamaleGhana 3,8232,376
GibraltarGibraltar 1,6411,020
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,146712
AthensGreece 1,064661
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,080671
ChiosGreece 1,242772
CorfuGreece 691429
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 774481
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,333829
IoanninaGreece 759472
KalamataGreece 990615
KerkiraGreece 691429
Kythira IslandGreece 1,113692
LamiaGreece 921573
LarissaGreece 890553
LemnosGreece 1,099683
LimnosGreece 1,112691
MethoniGreece 983611
MilosGreece 1,192741
MitiliniGreece 1,251778
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,246774
NaxosGreece 1,242772
PatrasGreece 899559
RhodesGreece 1,490926
SamosGreece 1,333828
Skiros IslandGreece 1,083673
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,246774
ThessalonikiGreece 909565
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 990615
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 864537
AasiaatGreenland 4,7472,950
AmmassalikGreenland 4,0422,512
AputiteqGreenland 3,9052,427
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,1502,579
FrederikshbGreenland 4,5722,841
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,7712,965
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,6812,909
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,7212,312
JakobshavnGreenland 4,6822,910
JulianehbGreenland 4,3782,720
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,6472,888
Kap TobinGreenland 3,7162,309
NanortalikGreenland 4,3312,691
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,3462,701
NordGreenland 4,5592,833
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,6772,907
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,2833,283
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,2172,620
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,6432,885
UpernavikGreenland 4,9063,048
UummannaqGreenland 4,7402,946
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,4774,646
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,4784,647
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,9516,183
BokeGuinea 4,3252,688
ConakryGuinea 4,3862,725
FaranahGuinea 4,1852,601
KankanGuinea 4,0762,533
KindiaGuinea 4,2972,670
KissidougouGuinea 4,2112,617
LabeGuinea 4,1452,576
MacentaGuinea 4,2702,653
MamouGuinea 4,2242,625
NzerekoreGuinea 4,2912,666
SiguiriGuinea 3,9662,465
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,2852,662
GeorgetownGuyana 7,8834,898
TimehriGuyana 7,9134,917
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,2195,107
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,0518,110
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,9218,029
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,9468,045
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,8697,997
Midway IslandHawaii 12,1677,561
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,9478,046
CatacamasHonduras 9,5685,946
CholutecaHonduras 9,7836,080
La CeibaHonduras 9,5795,953
La MesaHonduras 9,6856,018
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,3745,825
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,8026,091
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,7336,049
TelaHonduras 9,6295,984
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3035,781
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3035,781
BudapestHungary 829515
Budapest-LORINCHungary 833517
DebrecenHungary 972604
KeszthelyHungary 679422
MiskolcHungary 966601
PecsHungary 670416
SzegedHungary 799497
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 700435
AkureyriIceland 3,2542,022
DalatangiIceland 3,0701,908
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,0501,896
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,1221,940
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,2392,013
ReykhólarIceland 3,3902,107
ReykjavíkIceland 3,2982,050
StykkisholmurIceland 3,3892,106
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,1881,981
AgraIndia 6,0953,787
AhmedabadIndia 5,9083,671
AkolaIndia 6,4293,995
AllahabadIndia 6,5074,044
AmritsarIndia 5,5713,462
BangaloreIndia 7,0154,359
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,5644,079
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,1884,467
BikanerIndia 5,6543,513
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,2274,491
CherrapunjiIndia 7,3354,558
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,3354,558
DaltonganjIndia 6,7894,219
DarbhangaIndia 6,8024,227
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,4434,625
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,4504,630
DumkaIndia 7,0364,372
DwarkaIndia 5,6603,517
GoaIndia 6,5254,054
GuwahatiIndia 7,2674,516
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,7704,207
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,1933,849
JagdalpurIndia 6,9534,321
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,2404,499
KotaIndia 6,0413,754
KozhikodeIndia 6,9934,345
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,6523,512
LudhianaIndia 5,7023,543
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,7984,224
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,0883,783
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,2033,854
MusulipatnamIndia 7,0804,399
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,5704,082
New DelhiIndia 5,9403,691
PambanIndia 7,4194,610
PuneIndia 6,3133,923
SagarIndia 6,3643,955
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4353,377
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,2934,532
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,2934,532
VeravalIndia 5,8643,644
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,1524,445
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,4107,712
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,3127,030
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,8466,740
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,5227,781
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,7427,297
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,6527,862
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,4495,872
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,7458,541
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,9226,165
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,5966,585
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,2768,250
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,9057,398
AbadanIran 3,4462,142
ArakIran 3,3742,097
BabolsarIran 3,4922,170
Bandar AbbasIran 4,3012,672
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,1981,987
Bandar LengehIran 4,2182,621
BirjandIran 4,2152,619
BushehrIran 3,7392,323
ChahbaharIran 4,7722,965
DezfulIran 3,3532,084
EsfahanIran 3,6122,244
IranshahrIran 4,6592,895
KermanIran 4,1702,592
KermanshahIran 3,1431,953
Khoram AbadIran 3,2822,039
MashhadIran 4,0872,540
OroomiehIran 2,8261,756
RamsarIran 3,3212,064
RashtIran 3,2171,999
SemnanIran 3,6052,240
ShahroudIran 3,6952,296
ShirazIran 3,8512,393
TabrizIran 2,9121,810
TeheranIran 3,4262,129
YazdIran 3,8582,397
ZahedanIran 4,5392,821
ZanjanIran 3,1491,957
BaghdadIraq 2,9581,838
BasraIraq 3,3962,111
BelmulletIreland 2,1401,330
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,9541,214
ClaremorrisIreland 2,0531,276
ClonesIreland 1,9861,234
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,0521,275
CorkIreland 1,9241,196
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,9211,194
DublinIreland 1,8851,172
KilkennyIreland 1,8921,176
Malin HeadIreland 2,0711,287
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,8171,129
ShannonIreland 1,9921,238
ValentiaIreland 2,0341,264
EilatIsrael 2,4501,523
HaifaIsrael 2,2381,391
JerusalemIsrael 2,3141,438
Tel AvivIsrael 2,2811,417
AlbengaItaly 418260
AlgheroItaly 355221
AmendolaItaly 290180
AnconaItaly 227141
ArezzoItaly 187116
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 384239
BergamoItaly 476296
BolognaItaly 313195
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 523325
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 394245
BrindisiItaly 495307
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 391243
CameriItaly 504314
CampobassoItaly 202126
Cape BellavistaItaly 297185
Cape CarbonaraItaly 378235
Cape FrascaItaly 392244
Cape MeleItaly 409254
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 323201
Catania, SicilyItaly 539335
CerviaItaly 270168
CiampinoItaly 2918
Cimone MountainItaly 294183
Cisa PassItaly 351218
CivitavecchiaItaly 4226
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 528328
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 621386
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 515320
DecimomannuItaly 388241
DobbiacoItaly 548341
FalconaraItaly 222138
Florence, TuscanyItaly 239148
Foggia, PugliaItaly 278173
FonniItaly 314195
FrontoneItaly 195121
FrosinoneItaly 9056
GelaItaly 552343
GenoaItaly 401249
GhediItaly 432269
Gioia Del ColleItaly 409254
GrazzaniseItaly 174108
GrossetoItaly 14389
GrottaglieItaly 455283
GuardiavecchiaItaly 245153
GuidoniaItaly 4729
IstranaItaly 432268
Lampedusa IslandItaly 702436
LatinaItaly 6339
LatronicoItaly 370230
LecceItaly 524326
M. CalamitaItaly 184114
Marina Di GinosaItaly 418260
Messina, SicilyItaly 490304
MilanItaly 471292
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 511318
Mount ArgentarioItaly 11068
Naples, CampaniaItaly 199124
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 248154
PadovaItaly 403250
Paganella MountainItaly 494307
Palermo, SicilyItaly 420261
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 409254
PantelleriaItaly 555345
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 368229
PerdasdefoguItaly 334207
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 14691
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 176109
PiacenzaItaly 401249
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 258160
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 294183
Ponza IslandItaly 11672
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 325202
Pratica Di MareItaly 2415
PrizziItaly 465289
RadicofaniItaly 12879
Resia PassItaly 568353
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 249155
RivoltoItaly 469291
Rolle PassItaly 501312
RomeItaly 2817
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 427266
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 308191
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 559347
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 314195
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 330205
Scuro MountainItaly 446277
SigonellaItaly 540336
Taranto, PugliaItaly 445277
TarvisioItaly 534332
TermoliItaly 229143
TorinoItaly 512318
Torino/ CaselleItaly 529329
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 433269
TrevicoItaly 263164
TrevisoItaly 428266
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 448278
Turin, PiedmontItaly 518322
UdineItaly 481299
Ustica IslandItaly 353219
VeniceItaly 412256
VeronaItaly 414257
VicenzaItaly 422262
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3119
ViterboItaly 7345
VolterraItaly 211131
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,3692,715